MARANOA HEIGHTS TO KINGSTON, BLACKMANS BAY & HUNTNGFIELD

(Kingston Central and Blackmans Bay - before Algona Road)  updated

Morning updated
7.47a.m. Redwood Road (Bus Shelter)
7.51a.m. 300 redwood Road
7.52a.m. 36 Hawthorn Drive
7.53a.m. 178 redwood Road
7.53a.m. 139 redwood Road
7.54a.m. Opposite 116 redwood Road - Bus Stop
7.55a.m. 87 Maranoa Road - Bus stop
7.56a.m.Maranoa Road - Kingston Town Shopping Centre - Bus Shelter
8.00a.m. Kingston Primary
8.02a.m. 77 Auburn Road
8.03a.m. Tanina Street
8.05a.m. 78 & 87 Roslyn Ave (near Jindabyne Road)
Aldinga Street
Mirramar Park
Roslyn Ave
8.10a.m. St Aloysius (Kingston Campus)
8.11a.m. Blackmans Bay Primary (122 Roslyn Ave)
8.13a.m. 158 Roslyn Ave
Algona Road
8.20a.m. Tarremah Steiner School
8.30a.m. St Aloysius (Huntingfield Campus) (wait for all other buses)
Algona Road
Roslyn Ave Blackmans Bay
8.35a.m. Blackmans Bay Primary
8.40a.m. St Aloysius (Kingston Campus)
8.45a.m. Illawarra Primary
Afternoon
3.00p.m. St Aloysius (Kingston Campus)
Roslyn Ave
Algona Road
Huntingfield Drive
3.15p.m. St Aloysius (Huntingfield Campus)
Huntingfield Drive
Algona Road
3.25pm 193 Redwood Road
3.26pm 139 Redwood Road
3.27pm 87 Maranoa Road
3.33p.m. Calvin Secondary School
3.35pm 51 Summerleas Road
3.39pm 31 Queens Parade
3.40pm 15 Hurst Street
3.42p.m. Kingborough Sports Centre
3.44p.m. 16 Nolan Cres
3.46p.m. 18 Foley Road
3.49p.m. 110 Willowbend Road
3.50p.m. 56 Willowbend Road
3.51p.m. 14 Whitewater Crescent


WISBY’S BUS SERVICE
PH 62671789        email:enquires@wisbybuses.com.au
Disclaimer
Wisby Buses takes great care in the accuracy of the information contained on this website. Wisby Buses suggests that clients use this website as a guide only.

Wisbys Buses Pty Ltd   Ph:   62671789 Email:   email

This site is copyright © Peter Gathercole   Designed and hosted Web Admin
Last Modified: 15th May 2019