MARANOA HEIGHTS TO KINGSTON, BLACKMANS BAY & HUNTNGFIELD

(Kingston Central and Blackmans Bay - before Algona Road)  updated

Morning updated
7.47a.m. Redwood Road (Bus Shelter)
7.51a.m. 300 redwood Road
7.52a.m. 36 Hawthorn Drive
7.53a.m. 178 redwood Road
7.53a.m. 139 redwood Road
7.54a.m. Opposite 116 redwood Road - Bus Stop
7.55a.m. 87 Maranoa Road - Bus stop
7.56a.m.Maranoa Road - Kingston Town Shopping Centre - Bus Shelter
8.00a.m. Kingston Primary
8.02a.m. 77 Auburn Road
8.03a.m. Tanina Street
8.05a.m. 78 & 87 Roslyn Ave (near Jindabyne Road)
Aldinga Street
Mirramar Park
Roslyn Ave
8.10a.m. St Aloysius (Kingston Campus)
8.11a.m. Blackmans Bay Primary (122 Roslyn Ave)
8.13a.m. 158 Roslyn Ave
Algona Road
8.20a.m. Tarremah Steiner School
8.30a.m. St Aloysius (Huntingfield Campus) (wait for all other buses)
Algona Road
Roslyn Ave Blackmans Bay
8.35a.m. Blackmans Bay Primary
8.40a.m. St Aloysius (Kingston Campus)
8.45a.m. Illawarra Primary
Afternoon
3.20a.m.Kingston High
Summerleas Road
3.25a.m.56 Channel Hwy
3.28a.m. 30 Channel Hwy (BP Service Station)
Hutchins Street
3.32a.m. 77 Auburn Road
3.34a.m. Tanina Street
3.36a.m. 78 and 87 Roslyn Ave
3.36a.m. St Aloysius (Kingston Campus)
3.37a.m. 122 Roslyn Ave
3.39a.m. Blackmans Bay Primary
3.40a.m. 158 Roslyn Ave Blackmans Bay (before Algona Road)


WISBY’S BUS SERVICE
PH 62671789        email:enquires@wisbybuses.com.au
Disclaimer
Wisby Buses takes great care in the accuracy of the information contained on this website. Wisby Buses suggests that clients use this website as a guide only.