HOWDEN, BLACKMANS BAY & KINGSTON TO TAROONA HIGH & PRIMARY SCHOOLS

Morning updated
7.30a.m. Channel Highway, Howden Road
7.32a.m. 149 Howden Road
7.35a.m. 411 Howden Road
7.36a.m. Corner Brightwater Road &Tinderbox Road Junction
7.37a.m. Corner Brightwater Road & Olearia Drive
7.40a.m. 40 Burwood Drive
7.41a.m. 63 Woodlands Drive
7.42a.m. 3 Garnett Street
7.43a.m. 46 Illawarra Rd - Bus stop
7.44a.m. 6 Illawarra
7.44a.m. 72 Wells Pde
7.45a.m. 48 Wells Pde
7.46a.m. 158 Roslyn Ave - Bus stop
7.48a.m. 143 Roslyn Ave - Bus stop
7.50a.m. 78 & 87 Roslyn Ave - Bus stop
7.51a.m. 28 Mt. Royal Road
7.53a.m. 37 Osbourne Esplanade - Bus Stop
7.54a.m. Kingston Beach Hall , kingston Beach
7.55a.m. Beach Road Kingston
7.57a.m. Church Street Kingston
7.59a.m. Kingston Central, Channel Hwy - Bus stop
8.02a.m. Opposite 3 Channel Hwy (Mals) -Bus stop
8.05a.m. Corner Channel Hwy & Proctors Road
8.20a.m. Taroona High School
Afternoon   updated
2.50p.m. Taroona High School
3.00p.m. 3 Channel Highway (Mals Plant Hire)
3.02p.m. 8 Roslyn Ave
3.03p.m. Opposite 65 Roslyn Ave
3.04p.m. 78 Roslyn Ave
3.05p.m. 128 Roslyn Ave
3.06p.m. 158 Roslyn Ave - Bus stop
3.07p.m. 180 Roslyn Ave
3.10p.m. Illawarra Primary School
3.18p.m. St Aloysius (Huntingfield) campus
3.30p.m. blackmans Bay Shopping Centre Algona Road - Bus stop
3.32p.m. 190 Roslyn Ave
3.35p.m. Illawarra Primary School
3.38p.m. 173 Roslyn Ave
3.40p.m. St Aloysius (Kingston) campus


WISBY’S BUS SERVICE
PH 62671789        email:enquires@wisbybuses.com.au
Disclaimer
Wisby Buses takes great care in the accuracy of the information contained on this website. Wisby Buses suggests that clients use this website as a guide only.